เลื่อนขึ้น
ไปที่ร้านค้า
Planet Ethernet Distance Extension ต้องใช้งาน 2 ตัว ส่งรับ (VC201A) VDSLII Converter 1port at 6103.00 THB from Lazada
-49%
Planet Ethernet Distance Extension ต้องใช้งาน 2 ตัว ส่งรับ (VC201A) VDSLII Converter 1port
6,103 บาท 12,164 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
Planet VDSL-II Converter (1-port) (VC-201A) at 4390.00 THB from Lazada
-20%
Planet VDSL-II Converter (1-port) (VC-201A)
4,390 บาท 5,500 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
Planet 16-Port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch, Metal รุ่น FSD-1603 - (สีดำ) at 2450.00 THB from OK2Home.com
Planet 16-Port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch, Metal รุ่น FSD-1603 - (สีดำ)
2,450 บาท
OK2Home.com
With concepts of "Easy to install and use", "Compact-sized design", and "Simple troubleshooting", the Planet FSD-1603 provides cost-conscious business and home users with the foundation of an integrated system in small-office / home-office networking. The FSD-1603 is the standard metal model and just right for the network of 10 to 50 users. The FSD-1603 10/100Mbps Ethernet Switch is a Simple and cost -effective, highly reliable network Switch. It is also the ideal device for bridging Ethernet to Fast Ethernet workgroups or networks. To segment the network, ease the network traffic, the Planet FSD-1603 is useful for the SOHO switched networks as the friendly network backbone. With the design of array LED indicators, the network status can be monitored at a glance. The FSD-1603 is designed as a small, compact size Switch which is specifically suitable for small to middle workgroups. The Switch can be installed where space is limited; moreover, it provides immediate access to a rapidly growing network through a wide range of user-reliable functions. The Switch are expandable by cascading two or more switches together. As all ports support 200Mbps, the Switch can be cascaded from any port and to any number of switches. Application   Key Features Comply with IEEE802.3, 10Base-T, IEEE802.3u, 100Base-TX 16-port 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation ports-- 10/20Mbps, 100/200Mbps Auto-sensing Compact size design for wall mount or desktop placement High performance Store-and-Forward Switching Architecture Runt and CRC filtering Flow control (Back Pressure) supports in half-duplex mode 8K MAC Address Table, automatically learning and aging 4-Mbit packet buffer LED indicators array for easy diagnostic, troubleshooting Plug-and-Play Installation Auto-MDI/MDIX on each port
อ่านข้อมูลเพิ่มเติม
ไปที่ร้านค้า
Planet VDSL-II Converter (1-port) (VC-201A) at 4390.00 THB from Lazada
-20%
Planet VDSL-II Converter (1-port) (VC-201A)
4,390 บาท 5,500 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
Planet VDSL-II Converter (1-port) (VC-201A) at 4390.00 THB from Lazada
-20%
Planet VDSL-II Converter (1-port) (VC-201A)
4,390 บาท 5,500 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
Planet VDSL-II Converter (1-port) (VC-201A) at 4390.00 THB from Lazada
-20%
Planet VDSL-II Converter (1-port) (VC-201A)
4,390 บาท 5,500 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
Planet VDSL-II Converter (1-port) (VC-201A) at 4390.00 THB from Lazada
-20%
Planet VDSL-II Converter (1-port) (VC-201A)
4,390 บาท 5,500 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
Planet 4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 1-Port 100Base-FX Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch รุ่น ISW-511 - (สีดำ) at 5500.00 THB from OK2Home.com
Planet 4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 1-Port 100Base-FX Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch รุ่น ISW-511 - (สีดำ)
5,500 บาท
OK2Home.com
New slim type with more practicability and convenience PLANET has released the ISW-511 / ISW-511S15, an advanced industrial hardened Ethernet Switch with new slim type, IP-30 metal case. They each are equipped with 4 10/100Base-TX auto-negotiation ports. The ISW-511 has one 100Base-FX multi-mode SC interface for transmission distance up to 2km, and the ISW-511S15 has one 100Base-FX single-mode SC interface for transmission distance up to 15km. Both of them operate reliably in Heavy Industrial demanding environments. The compact, IP-30 standard metal case allows either DIN rail or wall mounting for efficient use of cabinet space. Stable Operating Performance under Difficult Environments The ISW-511 / ISW-511S15 provides a high level of immunity against electromagnetic interference and heavy electrical surges which are usually found on plant floors or in curb side traffic control cabinets. Being able to operate under the temperature range from -10 to 60 degrees C, the ISW-511 / ISW-511S15 can be placed in almost any difficult environment. The ISW-511 / ISW-511S15 also possesses an integrated power supply source with wide range of voltages (12 to 48V DC) for worldwide high availability applications requiring dual or backup power inputs. Robust Switch performance The ISW-511 / ISW-511S15 each provides four 10/100Base-TX Ethernet ports and one 100Base-FX optic-fiber SC interface, and boasts a high performance switch architecture that is capable of providing non-blocking switch fabric and wire-speed throughput as high as 1Gbps. With 2K MAC address table, they offer wire-speed packets transfer performance without risk of packet loss. The Flow Control function allows the ISW-511 / ISW-511S15 for fast and reliable data transfer. All of the RJ-45 copper interfaces in the ISW-511 / ISW-511S15 support 10/100Mbps auto negotiation for optimal speed detection through RJ-45 Category 3, 4 or 5 cables. The standard auto-MDI/MDI-X support can detect the type of connection to any Ethernet device without requiring special straight or crossover cables. Industrial Area Switch for Data Collect and Forward The ISW-511/ ISW-511S15 is equipped with four 10/100Mbps ports that offers auto MDI / MDIX feature, one 100Base-FX optic-fiber SC interface, 1Gps non-blocking switch fabric, and the 2K MAC address table so that they can perform wire-speed packets transfer without risk of packet loss. The ISW-511 / ISW-511S15 in the slim type IP 30 metal shape is ideal for most Heavy Industrial demanding environments. Physical Port 4-port 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 with auto MDI/MDI-X function 1-port 100Base-FX interface for up to 2km (Multi-mode fiber 50µm/125µm) on ISW-511 1-port 100Base-FX interface for up to 15km (Single-mode fiber 9µm/125µm) on ISW-511S15 Layer 2 Features Complies with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX Ethernet standard Supports auto negotiation and 10/100Mbps half / full duplex mode for each copper port High performance Store and Forward architecture Prevents packet loss with back pressure (half-duplex) and IEEE 802.3x pause frame flow control (full-duplex) Backplane (Switching Fabric): 1Gbps Integrated address look-up engine, support 2K absolute MAC addresses 1 Mbit on-chip frame buffer Automatic address learning and address aging CSMA/CD Protocol Industrial Case / Installation IP-30 metal case / protection DIN rail and wall mount design 12 to 48V DC, redundant power with polarity reverse protect function and connective removable terminal block for master and slave power Supports EFT protection 6000 VDC for power line  Supports 6000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection -10 to 60 degrees C operating temperature
อ่านข้อมูลเพิ่มเติม
ไปที่ร้านค้า
Planet VDSL-II Converter (1-port) (VC-201A) at 4390.00 THB from Lazada
-20%
Planet VDSL-II Converter (1-port) (VC-201A)
4,390 บาท 5,500 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
Planet VDSL-II Converter (1-port) (VC-201A) at 4390.00 THB from Lazada
-20%
Planet VDSL-II Converter (1-port) (VC-201A)
4,390 บาท 5,500 บาท
Lazada

เราอยากรู้ว่าคุณคิดอย่างไรกับเรา

ที่ iPrice เราให้ความสำคัญกับความเป็นส่วนตัวเป็นหลัก โดยอีเมลของคุณจะใช้สำหรับตอบกลับความคิดเห็นที่คุณฝากไว้ให้เราเท่านั้น.

ขอบคุณ