แคตตาล็อกสินค้า
เลื่อนขึ้น
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals SC-SC Multi Mode Single Core Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Patch Cord Line 3 meter - intl
160 บาท 270 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals WiFi Antenna Signal Flex Cable for Samsung Galaxy S4 i9500 i9505 i337 i545 L720 - intl
150 บาท 250 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals 2 x Solar Panel MC4 3 to 1 T-Branch M/F Connectors CableCoupler Combiner - intl
610 บาท 1,020 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals Charging Port Flex Connector Cable Dock Replacment ForiPad Mini 1 White - intl
160 บาท 270 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals 100 Pieces Mini RJ45 Lan Connector Etherne Network CableExtension Adapter - intl
500 บาท 840 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals Multimode Duplex 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) Double Core LC-FC OM300 3 meter - intl
240 บาท 400 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals PATA/IDE to Serial ATA SATA Interface Hard Drive HDD AdapterConverter
180 บาท 300 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals USB-C Type C Male to Female USB 3.1 Extension ChargingSync Cable Cord 20cm - intl
270 บาท 450 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals USB 3.0 Extension Cable Male to Female Data Sync for VGAInterface 3Meter - intl
240 บาท 400 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals USB Programming Cable Cord for Motorola XTL5000 XTL2500 XTL1500 PM1500 XPR4500 - intl
690 บาท 1,150 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals 4pcs Solar Panel MC4 M/F T-Branch Connectors CableSplitter Coupler Combiners - intl
440 บาท 740 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals SATA to USB3.0 Adapter Converter Cable for 2.5 / 3.5inch SATA HDD SSD Black - intl
310 บาท 520 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals LC-LC Double Core Fiber Optic Jumper Drop Cable Patch Cord Line Yellow 3 meter - intl
190 บาท 320 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals LC to LC Singlemode Single Core Fiber Optical PatchCable Cord Line 3 Meter - intl
160 บาท 270 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals USB Programming Cable Cord for Motorola XiRM8200 XiRM8220 XiRM8628 XiRM8660 DGM4100 DGM4100+ - intl
680 บาท 1,140 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals Certified 3.2ft Tangle-Free Zinc-Alloy Charging Cablefor iPhone gray - intl
160 บาท 270 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−41%
BolehDeals Earphone Jack Audio Flex Cable Replacement For iPad AirWifi Version Black - intl
170 บาท 290 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−41%
BolehDeals Reversible USB Connectors Sync Charging Cable Cord foriPhone Gray - intl
170 บาท 290 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−41%
BolehDeals FC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Cable FC to LC 16ft - intl
230 บาท 390 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−41%
BolehDeals FC to ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cable Cord Line 5 meter - intl
230 บาท 390 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−41%
BolehDeals Reversible USB Connectors Sync Charging Cable Cord forAndroid Gold - intl
170 บาท 290 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals 100pcs Nylon Plastic Locking Cable Ties Zip Wire Wrap Cords 4.8x400mm White - intl
280 บาท 470 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals 9.8ft Mini DisplayPort DP to HDMI Male Cable Video AdapterConverter (White)
260 บาท 440 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−41%
BolehDeals Flexible Spiral Tube Wrap Cable Wire OrganizerManagement 25mm gray - intl
230 บาท 390 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals Duplex Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Blue Jumper Cable Cord LC-LC 16ft - intl
290 บาท 490 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals Red Light Pen 20mW Visual Fault Locator Fiber OpticCable Tester Meter 10Km - intl
450 บาท 750 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals 5ft High Speed USB Charging Cable Cord Sync Data foriPhone Blue - intl
190 บาท 320 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals Cord Management System for TV / Computer / HomeEntertainment plum - intl
210 บาท 350 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals FC to FC Singlemode Single Core Fiber Optical Patch Cable Cord Line 3 Meter - intl
160 บาท 270 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals USB 2.0 to Serial (9-Pin) DB-9 RS-232 Converter Cablefor Single-chip Win98 - intl
160 บาท 270 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals Headphone Audio Jack Earpiece Speaker Flex Cable forIpad mini2/3 White - intl
150 บาท 250 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals 250Pack 250mmx5mm Nylon Cable Zip Ties Heavy Duty Self Locking white - intl
360 บาท 600 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals VGA Male with Audio Cable to HDMI Converter Adapter Lead for HDTVPC DVD
340 บาท 570 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals USB-C Type C Male to Female USB 3.1 Extension ChargingSync Cable Cord 100cm - intl
310 บาท 520 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals ST to ST Singlemode Single Core Fiber Optical Patch Cable Cord Line 3 meter - intl
160 บาท 270 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals Cat7 Ethernet Network Cable Shielded Gold Plated 10Gbps600Mhz 5m - intl
280 บาท 470 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−41%
BolehDeals 90 Degree Right Angle Mini USB Male to USB Female OTGAdapter Connector - intl
140 บาท 240 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals RPC-M328X-U USB Programming Cable for Motorola EX500 EX600 EX600-XLS GL2000 EX560 - intl
390 บาท 650 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals 100pcs Nylon Plastic Locking Cable Ties Zip Wire Wrap Cords 4.8x400mm Black - intl
290 บาท 490 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals 4 x เอเอซีขนาดแบตเตอรี่อะแดปเตอร์
150 บาท 250 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals 2Pieces Cable Management Box Cord Organizer 16" Cover Conceal Hide Wire Plug - intl
830 บาท 1,390 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals ESP8266 ESP-12E WIFI Wireless Board for Arduino UNO IDECompatible WeMos D1 - intl
260 บาท 440 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals FC to ST Multimode Duplex Wire Fiber Optic Jumper Cable FC - ST 5Meter - intl
240 บาท 400 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals 10 in 1 Universal USB Multi Charger Cable Adapter forPSP Mobile Phone Car - intl
160 บาท 270 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−41%
BolehDeals LC-LC Double Core Fiber Optic Jumper Drop Cable Patch Cord Line Yellow 5 meter - intl
200 บาท 340 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals PCI-E 1x to 16x Powered USB 3.0 Extender Riser Card Adapter Cable 60cm Green - intl
300 บาท 500 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−41%
BolehDeals ST-LC Singlemode Single Core Fiber jumper Optical Patch Cable ST to LC 16ft - intl
170 บาท 290 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals Interconnect Cable Mother Logic Board Flex Cable for iPhone 5 - intl
150 บาท 250 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−41%
BolehDeals Up 90 Degree USB 3.0 Extension Cable A Male to Female Adapter Cable 24cm - intl
170 บาท 290 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals Multimode Duplex 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) DoubleCore ST to ST 5 meter - intl
260 บาท 440 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−41%
BolehDeals 10pcs 8-pin RJ-45 to RJ-45 Coupler Connecters Adapters
170 บาท 290 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals 5Meter 3.5mm Jack Aux Male to Male Stereo Audio Cablefor Car Phone MP3 PDA - intl
190 บาท 320 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−41%
BolehDeals FC-ST Single-mode Single Core Telecom Level Fiber Optic Cable Jumper 3 Meter - intl
170 บาท 290 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals 170PCS 2:1 10cm PVC Heat Shrinkable Tubing Wire Cable Sleeve 6Sizes
300 บาท 500 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals 2x Black MC4 Solar Panel Mounting Connector 2.5/4mm2Adaptor for Solar Panel - intl
190 บาท 320 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals CRC9 Plug To FME Male Connector Adapter Cable (Black) - intl
150 บาท 250 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals Multimode Duplex 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) DoubleCore SC-FC OM150 3 meter - intl
220 บาท 370 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−41%
BolehDeals Digital Accessories Case Storage Bag Mobile Power Headsets Cables Rose Red - intl
230 บาท 390 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals Cord Management System for TV / Computer / HomeEntertainment White - intl
210 บาท 350 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals 40pcs MC4 M/F Solar Panel Cable Connectors 30A Male Female Coupler Combiners - intl
860 บาท 1,440 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals Micro SD Card Reader SIM Tray Holder Flex Cable for Samsung Galaxy S4 i9500 - intl
190 บาท 320 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals ST-LC Multi Mode Single Core Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Patch ST to LC 10ft - intl
160 บาท 270 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−41%
BolehDeals Earphone Jack Audio Flex Cable Replacement For iPad Air3G Version White - intl
170 บาท 290 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals USB 3.0 to SATA 22Pin Adapter Y-Cable with USB Power Cable for 2.5" SATA SSD - intl
310 บาท 520 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals 6FT HDMI TO VGA Gold-Plated HD Adapter Cable Connector1080P For Laptop PC - intl
190 บาท 320 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−39%
BolehDeals 20cm 4 in1 USB Charging Cable for iPhone 4G 4S iPad /Samsung / HTC (White) - intl
140 บาท 230 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−41%
BolehDeals Light-up LED USB Data Sync Charger Cable for iPhone 6 55S Yellow - intl
140 บาท 240 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals Premium Ultra High Speed HDMI 2.0 Cable for Audio HDTVPS4 4K 3D 2160P 3m - intl
320 บาท 540 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−41%
BolehDeals Reversible USB Connectors Sync Charging Cable Cord foriPhone Gold - intl
170 บาท 290 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals 250Pack 250mmx5mm Nylon Cable Zip Ties Heavy Duty Self Locking black - intl
370 บาท 620 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals FC-FC 10 Gigabit Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optical Patch Cable 10ft - intl
240 บาท 400 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals Premium Ultra High Speed HDMI 2.0 Cable for Audio HDTVPS4 4K 3D 2160P 5m - intl
400 บาท 670 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−41%
BolehDeals PCI-E 1X/4x to NGFF M.2 M Adapter Key Power Cable with Converter Card - intl
200 บาท 340 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−41%
BolehDeals 1 Male to 2 Female Gold Plated 3.5mm Audio Y SplitterHeadphone Cable Green - intl
140 บาท 240 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−41%
BolehDeals USB 2.0 to IDE SATA 2.5 3.5 Hard Drive HD HDD Adapter ConverterCable
200 บาท 340 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals SC to SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cable Cord Line 5 meter - intl
210 บาท 350 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals USB Repeater Extension Signal Amplification AmplifierExpandable 15M Black - intl
530 บาท 890 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals USB Cable for Samsung Digimax S1050 S850 - intl
160 บาท 270 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals USB Blaster Cable - intl
260 บาท 440 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals 3.5mm Male to Male Aux Core Cable Telescopic Cable forCar Audio Black - intl
130 บาท 220 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals Multimode Duplex 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) DoubleCore LC-LC OM3 5 meter - intl
270 บาท 450 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals 3...พอร์ตอีเทอร์เน็ตแลนอะแดปเตอร์ USB 2.0 กับ RJ45 เครือข่ายเคเบิล10/100Mbps (ขาว)
220 บาท 370 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals ST to LC Multi Mode Double Core Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Patch ST/LC 10ft - intl
210 บาท 350 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals ST to ST Multimode 50/125 Duplex Wire Fiber Optic Jumper Cable 3Meter - intl
250 บาท 420 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals 3.5mm Male to Male Aux Core Telescopic Cable for CarAudio White - intl
130 บาท 220 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals HDMI Switch Splitter 3 In 1 out 3Port Cable Supports 4Kx 2K For HDTV PS3 - intl
250 บาท 420 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals 10ft LC-LC Multimode Single Core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Jumper Wire - intl
160 บาท 270 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals Digital Fiber Optical Audio Cable Lead Cord for TV MDDVD OD4.0mm 1.5m - intl
160 บาท 270 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals MHL HDMI Micro USB to HDMI Adapter for Samsung Galaxy S2 HTC EVO 3D - intl
190 บาท 320 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−41%
BolehDeals Reversible USB Connectors Sync Charging Cable Cord foriPhone Green - intl
170 บาท 290 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals USB3.0 1x to 16x Extender Riser Card Adapter SATA Power Cable PCI-E Express - intl
290 บาท 490 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals Multimode Duplex 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) DoubleCore FC-ST OM150 5 meter - intl
260 บาท 440 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−41%
BolehDeals Headphone Audio Jack Flex Cable Replacement Part forIpad mini 4 Black - intl
170 บาท 290 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−41%
BolehDeals Multimode Duplex 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) DoubleCore ST to ST 3 meter - intl
230 บาท 390 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals USB Repeater Extension Signal Amplification AmplifierExpandable 10M Black - intl
380 บาท 640 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals ABS Resin Cable Needle Knitting Needles Set of 4 Multicolor - intl
120 บาท 200 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals 5ft High Speed USB Charging Cable Cord Sync Data foriPhone Pink - intl
180 บาท 300 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals Power Button On/Off Flex Cable Ribbon for iPad Air 2(iPad 6) - intl
160 บาท 270 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals RPC-TC320-U USB Programming Cable for HYT Hytera TC-310 TC-320 Radio - intl
340 บาท 570 บาท
Lazada
ไปที่ร้านค้า
−40%
BolehDeals 100 Pack 250mmx7.5 mm Nylon Cable Zip Ties Heavy Duty Self Locking Balck - intl
320 บาท 540 บาท
Lazada

สายอุปกรณ์คอมพิวเตอร์BolehDeals ไทย

BolehDeals สาย มี 2 ประเภท ได้แก่ สาย HDMI และ สาย USB สำหรับคอมพิวเตอร์ แต่ละอันมีทั้งข้อดีและข้อเสีย ช้อปสินค้า BolehDeals สาย ที่ iprice รับส่วนลดสุดพิเศษถึง 41 หากคุณต้องการสินค้ายอดนิยม BolehDeals สาย สามารถเลือกระหว่าง SC-SC Multi Mode Single Core Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Patch Cord Line 3 meter - intl, WiFi Antenna Signal Flex Cable for Samsung Galaxy S4 i9500 i9505 i337 i545 L720 - intl และ 2 x Solar Panel MC4 3 to 1 T-Branch M/F Connectors CableCoupler Combiner - intl ได้ นอกเหนือจาก BolehDeals สาย คุณสามารถค้นหาแบรนด์ต่าง ๆ อีกมากมายได้ทางออนไลน์ อาทิ louis will, HDMI และ Baseus พบ BolehDeals สาย ได้ในราคาถูกสุด ๆ เพียง 120 บาท-1,580 บาท บาท